12, HARDY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£153,000+142.9%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+68.0%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1