25, ORDSALL PARK ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£196,500+3.4%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 15 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1