90, BATHURST ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 5JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.0%
Price Change
+£384,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+331.0%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£384,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1