Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
858, MIDDLETON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,500
+20.4%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-3.4%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+76.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 0PB
← Back to All Properties