Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MELBOURNE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£10,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+10.1%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+16.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PD
← Back to All Properties