Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FERRERS WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£144,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+92.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£144,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,995
+208.9%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2BB
← Back to All Properties