Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 6, ROSEFINCH ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+5.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,285
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5YB
← Back to All Properties