Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+8.1%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+11.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties