Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
703, BISHPORT AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 9EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+47.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+82.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 9EH
← Back to All Properties