Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6 VALE COURT, 115, HIGH STREET NORTH, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+39.6%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1JN
← Back to All Properties