Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MAPLE AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UR
← Back to All Properties