70, CHURCHFIELD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG7 5QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,000+2.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+120.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+2.7%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1