Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BROADMEADOW CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+1.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-1.9%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+41.0%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3NG
← Back to All Properties