Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLOVER DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0FL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+65.3%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
+52.1%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
+48.2%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-6.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
-1.7%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0FL
← Back to All Properties