Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TEMPLEMERE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£539,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£539,000
+60.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,500
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9PA
← Back to All Properties