Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESTFIELD AVENUE, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£60,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+68.4%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
+£60,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,100
+20.4%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£15,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2EQ
← Back to All Properties