Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LANSDOWN CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+81.0%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+8.2%
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TG
← Back to All Properties