Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FIELD EDGE DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-5.2%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 18 May 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8ZF
← Back to All Properties