74, ORCHARD DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 4BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£725,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,400,000+107.4%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Detached
+£725,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1