Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANOR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+58.2%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+18.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+46.9%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9AR
← Back to All Properties