Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
594, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+51.2%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-32.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9PQ
← Back to All Properties