Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WENHAM DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+98.5%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+103.0%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9BJ
← Back to All Properties