Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, UNION STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+4.2%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+55.7%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+10.9%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1JP
← Back to All Properties