Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1ZX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+14.8%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+51.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1ZX
← Back to All Properties