Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+15.6%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+64.9%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+106.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2JS
← Back to All Properties