Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SHROPSHIRE GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+31.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+33.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,200
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3XX
← Back to All Properties