Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MIDDLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+13.7%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+71.0%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8FT
← Back to All Properties