Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WHITTLEWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+93.2%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+26.9%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6TU
← Back to All Properties