Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BLAVEN CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,950
+76.1%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RT
← Back to All Properties