Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROSLAND DRIVE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 0FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-1.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 0FJ
← Back to All Properties