Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, BUXTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,980
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£90,980 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,980
+28.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£90,980 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 1NG
← Back to All Properties