75, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+97.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+161.0%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+110.0%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1