Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GRUNE POINT CLOSE, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,800
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,800
+0.8%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Detached
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+50.0%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 4QX
← Back to All Properties