Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 9, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+31.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+27.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+63.5%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6EH
← Back to All Properties