Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+24.0%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties