FLAT 30, PARKLANDS COURT, SAXMUNDHAM WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 7PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,000+10.8%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+116.7%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,995+1.7%
Sold on 15 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+22.9%
Sold on 5 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1