Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MAPLE CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7YN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+49.1%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+137.5%
Sold on 9 April 2013
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7YN
← Back to All Properties