Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RAYNER DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+19.5%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,250
+11.9%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£22,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9FB
← Back to All Properties