Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ALEXANDER GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+20.1%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
-1.8%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0TX
← Back to All Properties