20, HONEYWOOD CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+11.5%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+31.9%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1