19, ARCHBELL AVENUE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 3SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+63.5%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+117.6%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+58.9%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1