58, HANOVER STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.0%
Price Change
+£422,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£580,000+268.0%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£422,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,600+299.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£118,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1