Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, RODING ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+94.0%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+0.4%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+55.6%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3BS
← Back to All Properties