Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MINOR AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 0LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£85,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,950
+92.4%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+68.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 0LQ
← Back to All Properties