Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SANDPIPER ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£81,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
+145.8%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 4 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6AX
← Back to All Properties