11, BROOMFIELD PARK, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 3QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+19.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000+121.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+16.2%
Sold on 7 March 1997
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 29 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1