Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRISBANE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+9.7%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+266.2%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PE
← Back to All Properties