Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD MONTS, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+4.1%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+25.9%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+114.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 4NL
← Back to All Properties