Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CREMER PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+14.5%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+65.4%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+18.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7SG
← Back to All Properties