Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, VICTORIA STREET, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,500
+70.6%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3BD
← Back to All Properties